Conheça nossa chapa

 

Presidente: Celi Nelza Zülke Taffarel (APUB)

1º Vice: José Eudes Baima Bezerra (SINDUECE)

2º Vice: Fabio Cesar Venturini (ADUNIFESP)

3º Vice: Domingos Sávio da Cunha Garcia (ADUNEMAT)

 

Secretária Geral: Maria de Lourdes Rocha Lima Nunes (ADUFPI)

1ª Secretária: Lisleandra Machado (APESJF)

2ª Secretária: Márcia Morschbacher (SEDUFSM)

3º Secretário: Flávio Dantas Albuquerque Melo (ADUFERPE)

 

1º Tesoureiro: Everaldo de Oliveira Andrade (ADUSP)

2º Tesoureiro: Fábio Tadeu de Melo Pessôa (SINDUNIFESSPA)

3º Tesoureiro: Antônio Eduardo Alves de Oliveira (APUR)

 

Regional Norte I

1º Vice: João Maurício Gomes Neto (ADUNIR)

2º Vice: Luiz Antonio Nascimento de Souza (ADUA)

1ª Secretária: Adriane Côrrea da Silva (ADUFAC)

2ª Secretária: Tatiana da Rocha Barbosa (SINDUEA)

1ª Tesoureira: Ana Paulina Aguiar Soares (SINDUEA)

2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Gilson da Costa Silva (ADUNIR)

 

Regional Norte II

1ª Vice: Cássia Hack (SINDUFAP)

2º Vice: Pere Petit Penarrocha (ADUFPA)

1º Secretário: José Raimundo Barreto Trindade (ADUFPA)

2ª Secretária: Camila Maria Risso Sales (SINDUFAP)

1º Tesoureiro: José Guilherme dos Santos Fernandes (ADUFPA)

2ª Tesoureira:  Eliane Aparecida Cabral da Silva (SINDUFAP)

 

Regional Nordeste I

1º Vice: Pedro Claesen Dutra Silva (SINDUECE)

2º Vice: Mairton Celestino da Silva (ADUFPI)

1ª Secretária: Kátia Regina Rodrigues Lima (SINDURCA)

2º Secretário: Luiz Eduardo Simões de Souza (APRUMA)

1º Tesoureiro: Flávio Furtado de Farias (ADUFPI)

2ª Tesoureira Aldiva Sales Diniz (SINDIUVA)

 

Regional Nordeste II

1º Vice: Edson Franco de Moraes (ADUFPB)

2ª Vice: Maria de Lourdes Sarmento (ADUEPB)

1ª Secretária: Rita de Cassia Cavalcante Porto (ADUFPB)

2ª Secretária: Maria Helena Câmara Lira (ADUFERPE)

1º Tesoureiro: Carlos José Cartaxo (ADUFPB)

2º Tesoureiro: Henrique Gonçalves Dantas de Medeiros (ADUC)

 

Regional Nordeste III

1ª Vice: Carolina Nozella Gama (ADUFAL)

2ª Vice: Marize Souza Carvalho (APUB)

1º Secretário: Jailson Alves dos Santos (APUB)

2º Secretário: Ailton Fernando Santana de Oliveira (ADUFS)

1º Tesoureiro: Adroaldo Oliveira dos Santos (ADUFS-BA)

2º Tesoureiro: Tarcísio Fernandes Cordeiro (APUR)

 

Regional Rio de Janeiro

1ª Vice: Elisa Guaraná de Castro (ADUR-RJ)

2º Vice: Rafael Bastos Costa de Oliveira (ASDUERJ)

1º Secretário: Roberto Marques (ADUFRJ)

2ª Secretária: Michelle Menezes Wendling (ASDUERJ)

1º Tesoureiro: Alexandre Fernandes Corrêa (ADUFRJ)

2ª Tesoureira: Maria Onete Lopes Ferreira (ADUFF)

 

Regional Pantanal

1ª Vice: Leni Hack (ADUNEMAT)

2º Vice: Esmael Almeida Machado (ADUEMS)

1º Secretário: Dimas Santana de Souza Neves (ADUNEMAT)

2º Secretário: Walter Roberto Marschner (ADUFDOURADOS)

1ª Tesoureira: Maria Angela Conceição Matins (ADUFMAT)

2º Tesoureiro: José Barreto dos Santos (ADUEMS)

 

Regional Leste

1ª Vice: Giselle Moraes Moreira (APESJF)

2ª Vice: Ana Cristina de Lima Pimentel (ADUFSJ)

1º Secretário: Luiz Gonzaga Falcão Vasconcellos (ADUFU)

2º Secretário: José Tarcísio Lima (ADUFLA)

1ª Tesoureira: Ana Carolina Galvão Marsiglia (ADUFES)

2º Tesoureiro: Júlio Cesar Costa Campos (ASPUV)

 

Regional São Paulo

1º Vice: Alberto Handfas (ADUNIFESP)

2ª Vice: Moneda Oliveira Ribeiro (ADUSP)

1ª Secretária: Tatiana Berringer de Assumpção (ADUFABC)

2º Secretário: Valter Ventura da Rocha Pomar (ADUFABC)

1º Tesoureiro: Agnaldo dos Santos (ADUNESP)

2º Tesoureiro: Silvio Ancisar Sánchez Gamboa (ADUNICAMP)

 

Regional Sul

1º Vice: Henrique Finco (SSind do ANDES-SN na UFSC)

2º Vice: Geverson Grzeszczeszyn (ADUNICENTRO)

1ª Secretária: Sônia Weidner Maluf (SSind do ANDES-SN na UFSC)

2º Secretário: José Gonçalves Medeiros (SSind do ANDES-SN na UFSC)

1ª Tesoureira: Liliam Faria Porto Borges (ADUNIOESTE)

2º Tesoureiro: Marcos Ribeiro Ferreira (SSind do ANDES-SN na UFSC)

 

Regional Rio Grande do Sul

1ª Vice: Laura Regina da Silva Câmara Maurício da Fonseca (SEDUFSM)

2º Vice: Eduardo Dias Forneck (APROFURG)

1ª Secretária: Míriam Cristiane Alves (ADUFPEL)

2º Secretário: Ascísio dos Reis Pereira (SEDUFSM)

1ª Tesoureira: Jaqueline Durigon (APROFURG)

2º Tesoureiro: Everton Lazzare Picololo (SEDUFSM)

 

Regional Planalto

1º Vice: Ricardo Toledo Neder (ADUnB)

2º Vice: Luiz do Nascimento Carvalho (ADCAC)

1º Secretário: George Lauro Ribeiro de Brito (SESDUFT)

2º Secretário: Daniel Müller (ADUnB)

1ª Tesoureira: Juliana Ramalho Barros (ADUFG)

2º Tesoureiro: Humberto de Assis Clímaco (ADUFG)

Anúncios